Kompletné výsledky majstrovstiev Trenčianskeho kraja 2019
Kraj : Trenčiansky 31.3.2019
MK mužov - 2019 Kolkáreň : Stará Turá
Por. Hráči Č.r.p. Klub Plné Dorážka Chyby Spolu
               
1. Miklovič Jozef 8010 KK Pobedím 405 257 1 662
2. Truska Jaroslav 8057 TKK Trenčín 408 251 0 659
3. Truska Milan 7967 TKK Trenčín 376 236 2 612
4. Mikulec Marek 7940 DKK Nové Mesto nad Váhom 384 210 1 594
5. Sadloň Kamil 7878 MKK Stará Turá 380 212 3 592
6. Bročko Pavel 1423 BKK Bánovce n/B 383 209 2 592
7. Benko Michal 226 KK Pobedím 394 192 3 586
8. Huba Marián 2152 TKK Trenčín 386 198 6 584
9. Nemček Peter 297 MKK Stará Turá 375 208 2 583
10. Hvožďara Peter 112 MKK Stará Turá 378 205 2 583
11. Mrekaj Marek 227 KK Pobedím 370 212 6 582
12. Minarech Roman 7879 MKK Stará Turá 384 198 4 582
13. Dzúrik Martin 7958 TKK Trenčín 402 176 3 578
14. Bielko Dušan 8034 DKK Nové Mesto nad Váhom 381 193 4 574
15. Hajaš Martin 7789 Dubnica 358 204 4 562
16. Kičinko Jakub 64 TKK Trenčín 360 200 4 560
17. Sirotný Pavel 754 KK Hustra Uhrovec 368 187 6 555
18. Varga Eduard 7969 TKK Trenčín 366 184 3 550
19. Bednár Ľubomír 1446 MKK Stará Turá 366 181 3 547
20. Švaro Jaroslav 7756 DKK Nové Mesto nad Váhom 374 168 6 542
21. Jorík Pavol 2 TKK Trenčín 361 180 6 541
22. Žitňanský Ivan 20 KK Pobedím 386 153 4 539
23. Pecháček Roman 8045 MKK Stará Turá 364 174 10 538
24. Moško Rastislav 8046 Dubnica 365 169 13 534
25. Vojtek Peter 564 DKK Nové Mesto nad Váhom 358 174 3 532
26. Bača Miroslav 8134 KK Moravké Lieskové 371 158 8 529
27. Černý Pavol 2663 KK Pobedím 354 168 5 522
28. Kellner Peter 2130 TKK Trenčín 369 152 7 521
29. Truska Tomáš 7968 TKK Trenčín 352 168 8 520
30. Mišina Juraj 544 KK Hustra Uhrovec 366 152 9 518
31. Dubravický Ján 2658 KK Hustra Uhrovec 351 157 10 508
32. Papšo Michal 549 BKK Bánovce n/B 358 141 8 499
Kraj : Trenčiansky 31.3.2019
MK žien - 2019 Kolkáreň : Trenčín
Por. Hráči Č.r.p. Klub Plné Dorážka Chyby Spolu
               
1. Gordíková Lenka 919 MKK Stará Turá 352 201 2 553
2. Búliková Erika 7955 TKK Trenčín 345 154 11 499
3. Radošová Eva 963 KK Moravské Lieskové 328 137 15 465
Kraj : Trenčiansky 3.2.2019
MK seniorov U-50 2019 Kolkáreň : Trenčín
Por. Hráči Č.r.p. Klub Plné Dorážka Chyby Spolu
               
1. Podolák Jaroslav 7986 BKK Bánovce nad Bebravou 377 201 2 578
2. Hochel Ján 7876 MKK Stará Turá 375 181 7 556
3. Vavrinec Jozef 7764 TKK Trenčín 361 187 5 548
4. Nemček Peter 297 MKK Stará Turá 349 194 1 543
5. Štefka Ľubomír 506 MKK Stará Turá 356 185 5 541
6. Pavlík Peter 7964 TKK Trenčín 360 176 3 536
7. Truska Milan 7967 TKK Trenčín 369 164 5 533
8. Miškovič Marian 7883 MKK Stará Turá 374 157 7 531
9. Petreje Pavol 374 KK Uhrovec 349 175 8 524
10. Stejskal Igor 7882 MKK Stará Turá 351 173 3 524
11. Cích Branislav 7957 TKK Trenčín 368 156 6 524
12. Búlik Jozef 7954 TKK Trenčín 359 160 5 519
13. Moravčík Roman 8038 DKK Nové Mesto n. Váhom 349 164 7 513
14. Malíček Dušan 8137 KK Moravské Lieskové 367 142 12 509
15. Bača Ján 1088 KK Moravské Lieskové 352 156 9 508
16. Minárik Anton 8049 KK Dubnica 353 152 11 505
17. Moško Ivan 7981 KK Dubnica 348 141 13 489
18. Fodora Peter 885 BKK Bánovce nad Bebravou 340 148 13 488
19. Nedbal Jaroslav 2629 DKK Nové Mesto n. Váhom 344 141 12 485
20. Luščík Libor 2638 DKK Nové Mesto n. Váhom 337 146 17 483
21. Moravčík Jozef 8220 MKK Stará Turá 345 132 14 477
22. Adamkovič Marian   KK Uhrovec 324 139 14 463
23. Strempek Milan 860 KK Uhrovec 311 148 11 459
24. Adamkovič Dalibor 884 BKK Bánovce nad Bebravou 321 99 20 420
25. Okša Milan 587 KK Uhrovec 284 84 24 368
Kraj : Trenčiansky 31.3.2019
MK senioriek U-50 2019 Kolkáreň : Trenčín
Por. Hráči Č.r.p. Klub Plné Dorážka Chyby Spolu
               
1. Bošnáková Janka 7953 TKK Trenčín 385 185 5 570
2. Kičinková Eva 1043 TKK Trenčín 371 141 11 512
3. Furstenová Elena skreč 2146 TKK Trenčín 1 1 0 2
Kraj : Trenčiansky 27.1.2019
MK seniorov U-60 2019 Kolkáreň : Stará Turá
Por. Hráči Č.r.p. Klub Plné Dorážka Chyby Spolu
               
1. Maroň Ján 7880 MKK Stará Turá 393 202 2 595
2. Vojtáš Karol 7971 TKK Trenčín 388 175 8 563
3. Sitár Pavol 8006 KK Hustra Uhrovec 378 182 4 560
4. Šupík Michal 1006 MKK Stará Turá 389 158 7 547
5. Porubský Miroslav 7965 TKK Trenčín 365 181 7 546
6. Ďuďák Pavol 1399 TKK Trenčín 370 176 4 546
7. Guštara Štefan 7961 TKK Trenčín 357 179 6 536
8. Bročko Július 7987 BKK Bánovce nad Bebravou 364 165 8 529
9. Vlčák Juraj 7970 TKK Trenčín 341 185 8 526
10. Danaj Vladimír 8002 KK Hustra Uhrovec 365 157 16 522
11. Vagovič Pavol 7794 KK Dubnica 367 150 11 517
12. Žitnaň Ivan 7988 BKK Bánovce nad Bebravou 367 145 9 512
13. Bača Jozef 338 DKK Nové Mesto n/V 356 152 9 508
14. Peško Juraj 7765 MKK Stará Turá 377 129 18 506
15. Pristač Anton 552 BKK Bánovce nad Bebravou 344 156 10 500
16. Galis Dušan 8003 KK Hustra Uhrovec 341 149 12 490
17. Breuer Karol 8148 TKK Trenčín 328 154 12 482
18. Šujan Anton 1438 BKK Bánovce nad Bebravou 356 122 17 478
19. Tomat Peter 7966 TKK Trenčín 358 119 19 477
20. Kebísek Ján 7982 KK Dubnica 343 127 12 470
21. Maschke Vladimír 7962 TKK Trenčín 321 138 18 459
22. Solovič Ján 8114 MKK Stará Turá 333 124 18 457
23. Lukáč Svätoslav 8116 MKK Stará Turá 350 97 24 447
24. Tóth Viktor 1219 BKK Bánovce nad Bebravou 296 64 31 360
Kraj : Trenčiansky 31.3.2019
MK senioriek U-60 2019 Kolkáreň : Trenčín
Por. Hráči Č.r.p. Klub Plné Dorážka Chyby Spolu
               
1. Nemčeková Anna 1002 MKK Stará Turá 370 134 13 504
2. Garafová Magda 7875 MKK Stará Turá 347 146 12 493
Kraj : Trenčiansky 20.1.2019
MK juniorov U-23 2019 Kolkáreň : Stará Turá
Por. Hráči Č.r.p. Klub Plné Dorážka Chyby Spolu
               
1. Dzúrik Martin 7958 TKK Trenčín 384 218 3 602
2. Urban Jakub 554 KK Pobedim 407 191 6 598
3. Vajer Michal 93 KK Pobedim 381 201 5 582
4. Truska Tomáš 7968 TKK Trenčín 359 211 5 570
5. Čečot Rastislav 1054 MKK Stará Turá 368 173 6 541
6. Paška Tomáš 7968 KK Moravské Lieskové 365 175 8 540
7. Galbavý Ivan 206 MKK Stará Turá 384 155 6 539
8. Černý Michal 954 KK Moravské Lieskové 397 140 14 537
Kraj : Trenčiansky 31.3.2019
MK junioriek U-23 2019 Kolkáreň : Trenčín
Por. Hráči Č.r.p. Klub Plné Dorážka Chyby Spolu
               
1. Hupčíková Gabriela 596 TKK Trenčín 373 185 2 558
2. Kováčová Natália 8225 MKK Stará Turá 367 171 7 538
3. Miklovičová Adriana 94 KK Pobedim 356 151 4 507
4. Martinčičová Radka 7713 MKK Stará Turá 349 135 15 484
5. Koreňová Simona skreč 597 TKK Trenčín 1 1   2
Kraj : Trenčiansky 20.1.2019
MK dorastencov U-18 2019 Kolkáreň : Stará Turá
Por. Hráči Č.r.p. Klub Plné Dorážka Chyby Spolu
               
1. Malíček Michal 1074 KK Pobedím 415 159 5 574
2. Kotula Matúš 1112 MKK Stará Turá 366 204 4 570
3. Truhlík Dominik 1113 MKK Stará Turá 373 179 8 552
4. Lehuta Filip 225 MKK Stará Turá 371 156 17 527
5. Holota Matúš 1114 MKK Stará Turá 355 146 9 501
Kraj : Trenčiansky 20.1.2019
MK dorasteniek U-18 2019 Kolkáreň : Trenčín
Por. Hráči Č.r.p. Klub Plné Dorážka Chyby Spolu
               
1. Vávrová Vladimíra 5675 Mkk Stará Turá 379 169 6 548
2. Mikušincová Veronika 7802 TKK Trenčín 340 173 9 513
3. Hupčíková Erika 1116 TKK Trenčín 320 118 17 438
4. Balajová Karolína 8206 TKK Trenčín 258 79 33 337
Kraj : Trenčiansky 20.1.2019
MK žiakov U-14 2019 Kolkáreň : Trenčín
Por. Hráči Č.r.p. Klub Plné Dorážka Chyby Spolu
               
1. Dúdik Samuel 1214 KK Pobedim 167 84 3 251
2. Pečenkár Ondrej 1235 KK Pobedim 155 70 11 225
3. Sulo Samuel 8201 TKKTrenčín 147 57 9 204
4. Vandlík Tomáš 8223 Mkk Sraá Turá 137 50 12 187
5. Slimák Samuel 7782 KK Pobedim 153 30 16 183
Kraj : Trenčiansky 20.1.2019
MK žiačok U-14 2019 Kolkáreň : Trenčín
Por. Hráči Č.r.p. Klub Plné Dorážka Chyby Spolu
               
1. Malíčková Radoslava 1238 KK Pobedim 163 68 10 231
2. Koreňová Petra 1117 TKK Trenčín 149 69 6 218
3. Mazániková Ema 8196 TKK Trenčín 151 65 5 216
4. Danková Sarah 8222 MKK Stará Turá 147 55 9 202
5. Jurčíková Alžbeta 8199 TKK Trenčín 125 39 22 164
6. Pečenkárová Tatiana 8240 KK Pobedim 99 41 21 140